UIUC subleases & lease takeovers
Showing 20 listings
- No previewReddit$750/mo
Beautiful 1 bed in a empty 2 bed apartment Sublease
2 bed
Summer - No previewReddit$600/mo
[Sublease] 1B/1B in 2B/2B @ Campus Circle | $600/mo | 5/22–7/31
1 bed
Full Year - No previewReddit$925/mo
Looking for Male Roommate (4B4B)
1 bed
Full Year - No previewRedditRent TBD
Male Fall Sublease 26
Bedrooms —
Fall - No previewReddit$975/mo
Fall 2026 and Spring 2027 Lease Takeover!
Bedrooms —
Full Year - No previewReddit$829/mo
2 Bed 1 Bath starting at $829 at Tower at Third.
2 bed
Full Year - No previewReddit$600/mo
UIUC summer sublease 2026 [$1200 for 3 months] (female) $1200 for 3 months
1 bed
Summer - No previewReddit$650/mo
Summer Sublease Available! (May 17 - July 31)
1 bed
Full Year - No previewReddit$575/mo
Discounted 1 bedroom in 2 bedroom 1 bath no roommate
2 bed
Summer - No previewReddit$310/mo
Best Deal for Summer Sublease at UIUC - $310/mo (May-Aug 2026)
4 bed
Full Year - No previewReddit$450/mo
Summer Sublease
2 bed
Summer - No previewReddit$400/mo
Available for immediate move in
4 bed
SpringSummer - No previewRedditRent TBD
Urgent Parking Spot
Bedrooms —
Full Year - No previewReddit$450/mo
Urgent Summer Sublease | $450 (Negotiable) UIUC
2 bed
Summer - No previewReddit$400/mo
SUBLEASE FOR SPRING - SUMMER 2026 $400 ($50 DISCOUNT For Early Contact)
Bedrooms —
SpringSummer - No previewReddit$790/mo
[2026-2027] PhD student looking for 1 female roommate near ECE 🙋♀️
2 bed
Full Year - No previewRedditRent TBD
Summer'26 Sublease (Near ECE)
2 bed
Full Year - No previewReddit$650/mo
Summer Sublease
Bedrooms —
Summer - No previewReddit$1500/mo
2x2 Apartment starting June 1 through July 31, 2027
2 bed
Summer - No previewReddit$690/mo
Summer sublease - price negotiable
Bedrooms —
Summer